Einsätze im Bereich Weiz
29.03. 13:17 | T03V | Puch B.Weiz |
29.03. 09:07 | T03 | Sulz B.Gleisdorf |
28.03. 12:27 | T01 | Anger |
28.03. 07:49 | B02 | Labuch |
27.03. 23:40 | B06 | Gleisdorf |
27.03. 17:53 | T03V | St. Kathrein/O. |
27.03. 14:59 | T11 |
Gleisdorf Nitscha |
26.03. 14:26 | B08 | Hofstätten A.D.Raab |
25.03. 19:20 | B07 | Gleisdorf |
25.03. 19:20 | B07 | Nitscha |
25.03. 15:06 | B08 | St.Ruprecht/R. |
25.03. 10:28 | T03 | Weiz |
25.03. 08:51 | T03 | Hofstätten A.D.Raab |
24.03. 16:06 | T03V | Kühwiesen |
24.03. 14:55 | T03V | Rettenegg |
23.03. 20:43 | B12 |
Albersdorf Gleisdorf Prebuch |
23.03. 20:38 | T03 | St. Kathrein/O. |
23.03. 19:14 | T01 | Viertelfeistritz |
23.03. 18:07 | T01 | Weiz |
23.03. 11:14 | T03V | Koglhof |
22.03. 15:08 | T03V | Pischelsdorf |
22.03. 14:58 | B06 | Magna Albersdorf Prebuch |
22.03. 14:43 | T01 | Passail |
21.03. 16:22 | T08 | Sulz B.Gleisdorf |
20.03. 19:10 | T03V | Gleisdorf |
20.03. 18:18 | T03 | Gleisdorf |
20.03. 17:40 | T04 | Gleisdorf |
20.03. 14:12 | T02 | Weiz |
20.03. 09:50 | T03 | Koglhof |
20.03. 09:28 | B10 |
Pischelsdorf Gersdorf A.D.Feistritz |
19.03. 10:03 | T02 | Weiz |
19.03. 07:17 | B06 | Kühwiesen |
19.03. 04:15 | T02 | Landscha B.Weiz |
18.03. 21:49 | B02 | Weiz |
18.03. 19:15 | B06 | Gleisdorf |
18.03. 18:46 | T03 |
Albersdorf Prebuch |
18.03. 12:04 | B08 | Weiz |
18.03. 06:23 | T10 |
Hofstätten A.D.Raab St. Margarethen/Raab |
17.03. 23:53 | B06 |
Albersdorf Prebuch |
17.03. 17:55 | T02 | Nitscha |
17.03. 13:03 | B06 | Pischelsdorf |
16.03. 09:56 | T02 | Labuch |
16.03. 07:43 | T02 | Pischelsdorf |
16.03. 03:55 | B08 |
Gleisdorf Hofstätten A.D.Raab |
14.03. 15:05 | B02 |
Floing Stubenberg/See |
14.03. 05:38 | B06 | Weiz |
13.03. 14:50 | T03V | Labuch |
13.03. 12:23 | B12 |
Floing Puch B.Weiz |
13.03. 12:23 | B12 | Obertiefenbach Stubenberg/See |
13.03. 06:09 | T06 |
Birkfeld Strallegg St.Ruprecht/R. Pöllau Miesenbach Koglhof Gleisdorf Wenigzell |
13.03. 06:09 | T06 |
Gasen Sparberegg St. Kathrein/H. Mönichwald Falkenstein Vorau Waldbach Fischbach |
12.03. 23:45 | B05 |
Pischelsdorf Romatschachen |
12.03. 20:51 | T06 | Birkfeld |
12.03. 20:51 | T06 |
Miesenbach Strallegg |
12.03. 19:46 | T10 |
Hofstätten A.D.Raab St. Margarethen/Raab |
12.03. 16:50 | T03V | Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm |
12.03. 13:46 | B06 | Birkfeld |
12.03. 11:50 | T02 | Anger |
12.03. 10:08 | T03 | Weiz |
12.03. 06:10 | T01 | St. Kathrein/O. |
12.03. 05:21 | T01 | Rohrbach A.Kulm |
12.03. 05:05 | T03 | Passail |
12.03. 01:36 | T01 | Passail |
11.03. 20:01 | T03V | Hofstätten A.D.Raab |
10.03. 20:56 | T03V |
Neudorf-Grosspesendorf Prebensdorf |
10.03. 12:48 | B02 | Gleisdorf |
10.03. 11:46 | T04 | Oberfeistritz |
09.03. 18:22 | T03V | Nitscha |
09.03. 10:13 | T11 | Anger |
08.03. 20:54 | T03 | Nitscha |
08.03. 20:54 | T03 | Gleisdorf |
08.03. 09:38 | T10 | Birkfeld |
08.03. 04:57 | B06 | Gleisdorf |
07.03. 20:04 | T03V | Hofstätten A.D.Raab |
07.03. 01:04 | T02 | Nitscha |
06.03. 22:28 | B06 | Magna Gleisdorf |
06.03. 21:08 | T03 | Untergrossau |
06.03. 04:52 | T03 | St. Margarethen/Raab |
06.03. 01:19 | B06 | Birkfeld |
05.03. 14:31 | T02 | Pischelsdorf |
05.03. 09:07 | B06 | Heilbrunn |
05.03. 06:12 | B06 | Gnies |
04.03. 15:53 | B06 | Weiz |
04.03. 12:42 | T03 | Oberfeistritz |
04.03. 11:30 | B06 | Hirnsdorf |
04.03. 08:11 | T03V | Passail |
03.03. 16:18 | T01 | Viertelfeistritz |
03.03. 10:54 | B06 | Untergrossau |
02.03. 14:48 | B06 | Pischelsdorf |
01.03. 18:43 | B13 | Hart-Albersdorf Kleinsemmering-H. Kumberg St.Radegund Lassnitzhöhe Gleisdorf |
01.03. 12:47 | T01 | Weiz |
29.02. 17:08 | T03 | St. Kathrein/O. |
29.02. 14:50 | T11 | Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm |
29.02. 05:48 | T03V | Kühwiesen |
29.02. 05:48 | T03V | St.Ruprecht/R. |
28.02. 14:38 | T03V | Albersdorf |
28.02. 14:23 | T06 | Falkenstein |
28.02. 13:51 | T03V |
Kühwiesen St.Ruprecht/R. |
28.02. 10:50 | T01 | Weiz |
27.02. 16:36 | T03V | Birkfeld |
27.02. 08:57 | T03V | Weiz |
26.02. 18:49 | T02 | Hofstätten A.D.Raab |
26.02. 13:01 | T03 | Anger |
26.02. 08:19 | T03 | Koglhof |
25.02. 14:25 | B06 | Hofstätten A.D.Raab |
25.02. 12:47 | T01 | St. Kathrein/O. |
25.02. 12:36 | T02 | Weiz |
22.02. 14:04 | B02 | Weiz |
22.02. 11:47 | T03 | Anger |
22.02. 09:27 | T11 | Anger |
22.02. 06:59 | T02 | Labuch |
21.02. 18:33 | T03 | Passail |
21.02. 04:59 | T02 | Gleisdorf |
20.02. 16:28 | T03 |
Kühwiesen St.Ruprecht/R. |
20.02. 11:31 | B06 | Albersdorf |
18.02. 21:28 | B02 | Weiz |
18.02. 09:53 | B02 |
Gersdorf A.D.Feistritz Kroisbach A.D.Feistritz |
17.02. 13:34 | T10 | Hofstätten A.D.Raab |
17.02. 13:21 | T03 | St.Ruprecht/R. |
15.02. 20:04 | T03 | Weiz |
15.02. 18:35 | T03 | Weiz |
15.02. 16:22 | T03 | Goggitsch |
15.02. 12:45 | T03V | Weiz |
15.02. 10:27 | B06 | St. Margarethen/Raab |
14.02. 19:14 | T01 | Gleisdorf |
14.02. 14:38 | T03V | Gleisdorf |
14.02. 08:55 | T04 | Weiz |
14.02. 07:24 | T03V | Ludersdorf |
13.02. 18:25 | T03 | Heilbrunn |
13.02. 17:14 | T01 | Plenzengreith |
13.02. 15:14 | T07 | Miesenbach |
11.02. 14:11 | T01 | Viertelfeistritz |
11.02. 12:09 | T01 | Sinabelkirchen |
11.02. 12:09 | B06 | Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm |
08.02. 16:52 | T03 | Untergrossau |
08.02. 14:37 | T11 | Weiz |
08.02. 11:31 | T03V | Gleisdorf |
08.02. 10:49 | B06 | Weiz |
07.02. 07:37 | T03 | Labuch |
06.02. 22:34 | T02 | Gleisdorf |
06.02. 07:19 | T03V | Viertelfeistritz |
05.02. 21:40 | T01 | St. Margarethen/Raab |
05.02. 17:12 | T03V | Landscha B.Weiz |
05.02. 09:18 | T01 | Koglhof |
05.02. 06:08 | T01 | St. Kathrein/O. |
04.02. 23:26 | T01 | Fladnitz A.D.Teichalm |